122, SHENLEY ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 7AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£92,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,500+77.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+14.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1