Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, COLLIFORD ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 3BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,000
+6.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 27 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 3BQ
← Back to All Properties