Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WATERSIDE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 3 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LQ
← Back to All Properties