Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,250
Last Sold Price
24 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,250
+38.7%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,600
+111.6%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3JY
← Back to All Properties