Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 11, PARK CRESCENT, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+631.7%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+631.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7PG
← Back to All Properties