Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, MOOR LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£378,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+69.1%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£378,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£547,000
+36.8%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+141.0%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 22 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6BR
← Back to All Properties