Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WYNYARD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+49.5%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9LT
← Back to All Properties