Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONYCROFT, 23, PARIS, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
-7.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+65.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9BJ
← Back to All Properties