Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POPPY CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+9.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0TX
← Back to All Properties