Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINTNEY STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+105.6%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1AN
← Back to All Properties