Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SANDPIPER CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 8TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+29.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+54.2%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 8TD
← Back to All Properties