4, HURSTMERE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+22.6%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+6.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1