Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GORDON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 0EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+114.3%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000
-22.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+150.0%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0EB
← Back to All Properties