Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MARKET ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
+56.0%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+76.3%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
-3.6%
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
-£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,400
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4JT
← Back to All Properties