26, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.6%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+309.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+66.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1