Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NIAGARA CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+26.9%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+48.5%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WF
← Back to All Properties