Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+21.4%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+52.2%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+190.5%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7RT
← Back to All Properties