Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLINGALE AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
-1.3%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£312,000
+86.8%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+120.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9HD
← Back to All Properties