20, CLOISTER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 3JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,500+16.9%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+109.6%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,450+8.2%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1