Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRENZETT CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+32.0%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995
+56.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NB
← Back to All Properties