Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAYFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+9.5%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+32.2%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,000
+74.9%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PL
← Back to All Properties