5, BOOTH LANE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+2.7%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,995
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1