18, LODGE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£323,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,500+14.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 10 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1