Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, BRANDON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,500
+20.6%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3SG
← Back to All Properties