47, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 9GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,500+9.5%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000+24.0%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1