Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WILSON COURT, STOCKEN HALL ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+52.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
-18.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,995
+50.3%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+132.9%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7RS
← Back to All Properties