Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAYCROFT GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
+42.8%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Terraced
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+177.5%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£92,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 19 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6BH
← Back to All Properties