Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, PARK AVENUE HOLIDAY VILLAGE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 4QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£36,000
+200.0%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Other
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 18 August 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 4QP
← Back to All Properties