Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4HU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+23.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+41.4%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4HU
← Back to All Properties