Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AUGUSTA AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+43.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+417.0%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£375,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XP
← Back to All Properties