Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BARHAM COURT, LOWESTOFT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
+62.2%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+19.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6LD
← Back to All Properties