Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FORD ROAD, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L35 7LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+82.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 19 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 7LE
← Back to All Properties