19, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+12.1%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+5.8%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,300+43.8%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1