Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+666.0%
Price Change
+£313,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+666.0%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0LN
← Back to All Properties