31, HEATH COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£835,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£335,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£835,000+67.0%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£335,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,999+163.2%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
+£309,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+31.9%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1