7, CHASE LANE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+33.3%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+29.9%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+67.1%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 6 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1