Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BANK CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£66,540 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+115.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,460
Sold on 10 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9NX
← Back to All Properties