Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BOLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-14.9%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+187.4%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8XB
← Back to All Properties