Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£376,000
+102.2%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3JZ
← Back to All Properties