22, STEEDMAN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+96.9%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+4.3%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+45.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1