13, MAIN STREET, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 8PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+228.9%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-4.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1