21, MOTTRAM MOOR, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 6LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£54,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000+159.5%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,300-9.7%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
-£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1