Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+15.1%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+57.0%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+32.6%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1HB
← Back to All Properties