Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WEST END, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+41.1%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000
-12.2%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Detached
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£423,500
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3PF
← Back to All Properties