Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WHERNSIDE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,600
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£78,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,600
+33.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
+£78,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+201.1%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Detached
+£156,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,050
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4LD
← Back to All Properties