Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HOMESTEAD COURT, MIDDLEWICH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+72.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7US
← Back to All Properties