Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BUCHANAN TERRACE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7DS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£60,000
-6.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,000
-6.6%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,500
+59.3%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+26.5%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+21.4%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7DS
← Back to All Properties