Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+80.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties