Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ACORN COURT, HIGH STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+41.4%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 1 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7GB
← Back to All Properties