Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HELLATH WEN, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+21.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+9.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+44.0%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,500
Sold on 27 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7BB
← Back to All Properties